1.Mannschaft u. Gegner 2014

 

Durchgang 1

13.01.2014

           

 

 

 

Ziemetshausen 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

 

 

0

Nattenhausen 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

1

Wegner Günter

94

97

92

96

379

1

:

0

Waldvogel Alexander

94

93

90

92

369

2

Köbler Manuel

95

93

92

97

377

1

:

0

Blösch Josef

86

86

92

97

361

3

Hartmann Tobias

87

87

90

88

352

1

:

0

Keller Martin

89

79

92

89

349

4

Räder Michael

92

90

87

90

359

1

:

0

Konrad Bernhard

83

91

92

88

354

 

 

 

 

 

 

1467

4

:

0

 

 

 

 

 

1433

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Durchgang 2

20.01.2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Breitenthal 4

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

 

 

 

Ziemetshausen 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

1

Wieser Konrad

96

94

96

95

381

1

:

0

Hartmann Tanja

91

94

94

91

370

2

Harder Andreas

94

94

93

88

369

0

:

1

Wegner Günter

92

98

94

93

377

3

Jehle Hermann

83

86

89

87

345

0

:

1

Räder Edwin

93

 

94

90

87

4

Stohr Manuel

85

85

89

87

346

0

:

1

Hartmann Tobias

90

95

96

90

371

 

 

 

 

 

 

1441

1

:

3

 

 

 

 

 

1482

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Durchgang 3

27.01.2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ziemetshausen 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

 

 

 

Breitenthal 3

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

1

Wegner Günter

96

96

88

92

372

0

:

1

Burghard Anton

95

93

97

93

378

2

Hartmann Tanja

92

96

96

96

380

1

:

0

Egger Verena

92

95

95

92

374

3

Räder Michael

92

95

88

87

362

1

:

0

Mayer Erhard

92

89

92

92

365

4

Hartmann Tobias

89

96

93

88

366

0

:

1

Seitz Roland

83

89

96

88

353

 

 

 

 

 

 

1480

2

:

2

 

 

 

 

 

1473

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Durchgang 4

03.02.2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mindelzell 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

 

 

 

Ziemetshausen 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

1

Wiedemann Thom.

95

96

97

99

387

1

:

0

Köbler Manuel

93

93

95

98

379

2

Schiefele Matthias

94

93

97

96

380

0

:

1

Wegner Günter

96

94

96

96

382

3

Nießner Horst

95

92

91

94

372

0

:

1

Hartmann Tanja

95

93

94

96

378

4

Blau Domenik

93

88

93

96

370

1

:

0

Räder Michael

89

91

93

93

366

 

 

 

 

 

 

1509

2

:

2

 

 

 

 

 

1505

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Durchgang 5

10.02.2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ziemetshausen 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

 

 

 

Münsterhausen 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

1

Wegner Günter

98

94

98

95

385

1

 

0

Hafner Domenik

96

96

93

97

382

2

Hartmann Tanja

91

92

95

96

374

0

 

1

Haider Horst

97

97

94

96

384

3

Räder Michael

90

87

90

94

361

1

 

0

Rothfelder Bernhard

88

90

88

94

360

4

Merz Kilian

83

87

88

90

348

0

 

1

Atzkern Anita

89

96

86

93

364

 

 

 

 

 

 

1468

2

:

2

 

 

 

 

 

1490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Durchgang 6

17.02.2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nattenhausen 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

 

 

 

Ziemetshausen 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

1

Waldvogel Alexan.

95

92

98

94

379

0

:

1

Wegner Günter

97

96

95

97

385

2

Blösch Josef

92

92

94

95

373

1

:

0

Hartmann Tanja

85

92

91

87

355

3

Konrad Bernhard

94

92

94

94

374

1

:

0

Hartmann Tobias

92

89

95

92

368

4

Keller Martin

98

89

92

89

368

1

:

0

Räder Michael

92

90

94

84

360

 

 

 

 

 

 

1494

3

:

1

 

 

 

 

 

1468

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Durchgang 7

24.02.2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ziemetshausen 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

 

 

 

Breitenthal 4

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

1

Wegner Günter

91

94

93

95

373

0

:

1

Wieser Konrad

94

96

98

98

386

2

Hartmann Tanja

95

97

88

91

371

0

:

1

Harder Andreas

92

96

94

94

376

3

Hartmann Tobias

90

92

88

93

363

0

:

1

Föhr Katherina

88

91

94

93

366

4

Räder Michael

91

89

92

96

368

1

:

0

Jehle Hermann

88

92

92

93

365

 

 

 

 

 

 

1475

1

:

3

 

 

 

 

 

1493

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Durchgang 8

10.03.2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Breitenthal 3

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

 

 

 

Ziemetshausen 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

1

Burghard Anton

91

93

91

93

368

0

:

1

Wegner Günter

94

94

95

97

380

2

Egger Verena

89

87

95

83

354

0

:

1

Hartmann Tanja

94

91

95

94

374

3

Mayer Erhard

91

91

93

92