1.Mannschaft u.Gegner 2012
 

Runde 1

               

09.01.2012

         

 

Ziemetshausen 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

 

 

 

Ebershausen 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

1

Köbler Manuel

96

97

92

93

378

0

 

1

Wittek Diana

97

96

98

97

388

2

Hartmann Tanja

91

89

93

93

366

0

 

1

Strobel Andrea

92

93

97

91

373

3

Hartmann Tobias

90

90

91

95

366

0

 

1

Janowsky  Kersten

93

95

95

95

378

4

Baur Sandra

96

92

93

93

374

1

 

0

Nieder Brigitte

90

96

88

94

368

 

 

 

 

 

 

1484

0

:

1

 

 

 

 

 

1507

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

:

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Runde 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.01.2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

Waltenhausen 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

 

 

 

Ziemetshausen 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

1

Wörz Silvia

92

91

93

87

363

0

:

1

Köbler Manuel

94

94

94

99

381

2

Wöhrle Reinhold

92

88

91

93

364

0

:

1

Baur Sandra

95

99

96

96

386

3

Maier Georg

92

95

92

96

375

1

:

0

Hartmann Tobias

90

89

88

88

355

4

Reichhardt Helmut

89

92

94

91

366

1

:

0

Hartmann Tanja

93

91

87

92

363

 

 

 

 

 

 

1468

0

:

1

 

 

 

 

 

1485

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

:

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Runde 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.01.2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ziemetshausen

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

 

 

 

Thannhausen 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

1

Baur Sandra

95

95

95

96

381

1

 

0

Berthold Ellen

94

94

97

95

380

2

Köbler Manuel

93

96

95

95

379

0

 

1

Göser Melanie

97

95

95

99

386

3

Hartmann Tanja

91

89

90

90

360

0

 

1

Schönborn Tobias

95

94

99

97

385

4

Hartmann Tobias

90

90

93

95

368

1

 

0

Seiler Stefan

90

87

92

94

363

 

 

 

 

 

 

1488

0

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

1514

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

:

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Runde 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.01.2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

Balzhausen 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

 

 

 

Ziemetshausen 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

1

Gassner Daniel

94

88

93

99

374

0

:

1

Baur Sandra

95

97

95

97

384

2

Knoll Jürgen

94

95

98

95

382

1

:

0

Köbler Manuel

94

94

95

93

376

3

Miller Manfred

94

95

94

96

379

1

:

0

Hartmann Tobias

94

90

85

92

361

4

Keisinger Simon

95

90

92

91

368

0

:

1

Hartmann Tanja

92

92

94

92

370

 

 

 

 

 

 

1503

1

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

1491

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

:

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Runde 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06.02.2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ziemetshausen 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

 

 

 

Breithental 3

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

1

Baur Sandra

97

98

99

99

393

1

:

0

Burghard Anton

92

96

92

96

376

2

Köbler Manuel

95

97

93

96

381

1

:

0

Kreuzer Christian

96

96

91

94

377

3

Hartmannn Tanja

91

91

97

92

371

1

:

0

Egger Verena

92

95

88

87

362

4

Hartmann Tobias

91

91

90

94

366

1

:

0

Mayer Erhard

93

88

88

89

358

 

 

 

 

 

 

1511

1

:

0

 

 

 

 

 

1473

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

:

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Runde 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.02.2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ebershausen 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

 

 

 

Ziemetshausen 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

1

Wittek Diana

96

98

96

98

388

1

:

0

Baur Sandra

96

97

94

96

383

2

Strobl Andrea

98

98

94

94

384

1

:

0

Köbler Manuel

92

95

95

93

375

3

Nieder Brigitte

95

94

93

92

374

1

:

0

Hartmann Tanja

91

95

96

91

372

4

Kraus Andreas Ersatz

91

92

92

92

367

0

:

1

Wegner Günter Ers.

95

94

92

91

373

 

 

 

 

 

 

1513

1

:

0

 

 

 

 

 

1503

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

:

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Runde 7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.02.2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ziemetshausen 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

 

 

 

Waltenhausen 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

1

Baur Sandra

94

96

96

97

383

1

:

0

Wörz Silvia

93

89

90

91

363

2

Köbler Manuel

91

96

95

96

378

1

:

0

Maier Georg

93

93

95

94

375

3

Wegner Günter Ers.

95

93

92

93

373

1

:

0

Reichhardt Helmut

92

90

94

90

366

4

Hartmann Tanja

94

95

94

93

376

1

:

0

Wöhrle Reinhold

94

95

91

95

375

 

 

 

 

 

 

1510

1

:

0

 

 

 

 

 

1479

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

:

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Runde 8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05.03.2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thannhausen 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

 

 

 

Ziemetshausen 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

1

Göser Melanie

93

99

96

97

385

1

:

0

Köbler Manuel

92

94

96

94

376

2

Schönborn Tobias

95

94

94

93

376

0

:

1

Wegner Günter

94

97

93

93

377

3

Rauner Max

92

93

93

87

365

0

:

1

Hartmann Tanja

95

94

93

96

378

4

Grimbacher Robert

83

87

82

88

340

0

:

1

Hartmann Tobias

92

94

93

95

374

 

 

 

 

 

 

1466

0

:

1

 

 

 

 

 

1505

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

:

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Runde 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.03.2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ziemetshausen 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

 

 

 

Balzhausen 1

S1

S2

S3

S4

Ges.

1

Baur Sandra

98

98

99

99

394

1

:

0

Knoll Jürgen

98

95

93

93

379

2

Köbler Manuel

88

92

94

90

364

0

:

1

Gassner Daniel

97

98

99

95

389

3

Wegner Günter

95

95

95

89

374

1

:

0

Miller Manfred

92

92

94

93

371

4

Hartmann Tanja

95

92

93

93

373

1

:

0

Knoll Alexander

93

87

93

91

364

 

 

 

 

 

 

1505

1

:

0